<% clock_hours %>:<% clock_minutes %>:<% clock_seconds %>
Fútbol

Austrália - W-League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
01h00
Melbourne City FC
x
Brisbane Roar FC
03/12
01h00
Western Sydney Wanderers
x
Sydney FC
03/12
01h00
Newcastle Jets
x
Perth Glory FC

Hong Kong, China - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
04h00
Southern District FC
x
Wofoo Tai Po

India - I-League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
05h30
Rajasthan United
x
Neroca FC

Roménia - Liga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h00
AFC Unirea Constanta
x
CSM Politehnica Iasi
03/12
06h00
Csc 1599 Selimbar
x
Csc Dumbravita
03/12
06h00
Asu Politehnica Timisoara
x
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03/12
06h00
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
x
CSM Slatina
03/12
06h00
ASC Otelul Galati
x
Metaloglobus Bucarest
03/12
06h00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
x
Ripensia Timisoara
03/12
06h00
FC Unirea Dej
x
FCM Baia Mare

República Checa - Winter League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h30
Mas Taborsko
x
FC Slovan Liberec

Grécia - U19 Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h30
OFI U19
x
Panathinaikos U19

Geórgia - Erovnuli Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h30
Sioni Bolnisi
x
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
03/12
06h30
FC Dinamo Batumi
x
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
03/12
06h30
FC Dinamo Tiflis
x
FC Gagra
03/12
06h30
Saburtalo Tbilisi
x
Kakheti Telavi

Grécia - U19 Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h00
Panaitolikos U19
x
Aris U19
03/12
07h00
Asteras Tripolis U19
x
Olympiacos FC

Bulgária - Bulgarian Cup

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h00
PFC Slavia Sofia
x
Botev Plovdiv

Quénia - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h00
Kenya Police
x
Kakamega Homeboyz

Turquia - 1. Lig

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h30
BB Bodrumspor
x
Genclerbirligi SK
03/12
07h30
Bandirmaspor
x
Altinordu FK

Azerbaijão - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h30
Gabala FK
x
Sabail FK

Tailândia - Thai League 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h30
Ranong United
x
Samut Prakan City FC

Espanha - Primera Division Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
FC Barcelona
x
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
03/12
08h00
Sevilla FC
x
Udg Tenerife

Portugal - Liga Portugal 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
SC Sao Joao de Ver
x
SC Braga B

Grécia - U19 Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
PAOK Thessaloniki U19
x
Atromitos Athinon U19

Malta - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
Gzira United FC
x
Balzan Youths
03/12
08h00
FC Sirens
x
Hibernians FC

Tailândia - Thai League 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
Ayutthaya United FC
x
Customs Ladkrabang United FC
03/12
08h00
Trat FC
x
Nakhon Pathom United FC

República da Tanzânia - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h00
Dodoma Jiji FC
x
Ruvu Shooting FC

Roménia - Liga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h15
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
x
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948

Itália - Serie A, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h30
Asd Pomigliano
x
Sampdoria Genoa

Tailândia - Thai League 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h30
Rajpracha FC
x
Krabi FC

Hungria - NB II

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Diosgyor VTK
x
Szombathelyi Haladas FC

República Checa - Winter League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Bohemians Praga
x
FK Viktoria Zizkov

Geórgia - Erovnuli Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
FC Dila Gori
x
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo

India - Indian Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Chennaiyin FC
x
Hyderabad FC

Montenegro - 1. CFL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
FK Mornar Bar
x
FK Buducnost Podgorica
03/12
09h00
FK Jezero Plav
x
FK Decic Tuzi
03/12
09h00
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
x
FK Rudar Pljevlja

Montenegro - Druga Liga Crne Gore

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
FK Kom Podgorica
x
FK Bokelj Kotor
03/12
09h00
Mladost DG
x
FK Zeta Golubovci
03/12
09h00
FK Igalo 1929
x
OFK Niksic

Tailândia - Thai League 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Chainat FC
x
Uthai Thani FC

Quénia - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Nzoia Sugar FC
x
Sofapaka FC
03/12
09h00
Ulinzi Stars FC
x
Posta Rangers FC

Líbano - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h15
AL Tadamon Sour
x
Shabab AL Sahel

Inglaterra - Championship

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
Sunderland AFC
x
Millwall FC

Inglaterra - League One

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
Derby County
x
FC Sheffield Wednesday
03/12
09h30
Milton Keynes Dons
x
Burton Albion
03/12
09h30
Shrewsbury Town
x
Lincoln City

Inglaterra - League Two

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
AFC Wimbledon
x
Grimsby Town
03/12
09h30
Gillingham FC
x
Salford City FC
03/12
09h30
Leyton Orient
x
Bradford City

Inglaterra - National League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
Barnet FC
x
Wealdstone FC
03/12
09h30
Bromley FC
x
Yeovil Town
03/12
09h30
Dagenham And Redbridge FC
x
Torquay Utd
03/12
09h30
Eastleigh FC
x
Boreham Wood FC
03/12
09h30
FC Halifax Town
x
Chesterfield FC
03/12
09h30
Gateshead FC
x
Aldershot Town FC
03/12
09h30
Maidenhead United FC
x
Dorking Wanderers
03/12
09h30
Scunthorpe United
x
Notts County
03/12
09h30
Solihull Moors FC
x
Oldham Athletic
03/12
09h30
Southend United
x
Altrincham FC
03/12
09h30
Woking FC
x
Maidstone United FC
03/12
09h30
York City FC
x
FC Wrexham

Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
AGF Aarhus
x
FC Nordsjaelland
03/12
09h30
FC Thy - Thistedq
x
Broendby IF
03/12
09h30
Kolding IF
x
HB Koege
03/12
09h30
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
x
Sundby BK

Croácia - 2. HNL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
x
NK Jarun Zagreb
03/12
09h30
NK Dugopolje
x
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
03/12
09h30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
x
NK Dubrava Zagreb

Bélgica - Super League, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
KRC Genk
x
SV Zulte Waregem

Líbano - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
AL Hikma
x
Al Akhaa Al Ahli

Inglaterra - League One

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Forest Green Rovers
x
Cambridge United

Inglaterra - League Two

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Carlisle United
x
Sutton United

Itália - Serie B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Venecia
x
Ternana

Holanda - Tweede Divisie

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Kozakken Boys
x
Sparta Rotterdam Juvenil
03/12
10h00
FC Volendam Juvenil
x
HHC Hardenberg

Portugal - Liga Portugal 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Caldas SC
x
Sporting Lisboa B

Turquia - 1. Lig

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Samsunspor
x
Deniszlispor

Grécia - U19 Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Pas Giannina U19
x
Lamia U19

Bulgária - Bulgarian Cup

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Cherno More Varna
x
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Azerbaijão - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Sabah FC Masazir
x
Shamakhi FK

República da Tanzânia - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Coastal Union FC
x
Simba SC

Malta - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h15
Floriana FC
x
Marsaxlokk FC

França - Championnat National U19

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
EA Guingamp U19
x
Esof Vendee La Roche S Yon U19

França - Division 1 Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
Girondins Bordeaux
x
R. Aveyron
03/12
10h30
EA Guingamp
x
ASJ Soyaux-Charente
03/12
10h30
Olympique Lyon
x
Dijon Fco
03/12
10h30
Stade de Reims
x
Le Havre AC

Itália - Serie C, Group B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
US Ancona 1905
x
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
03/12
10h30
Aquila Montevarchi
x
Pontedera
03/12
10h30
Carrarese Calcio
x
Asd Torres Sassari
03/12
10h30
US Fiorenzuola
x
Rimini FC 1912
03/12
10h30
AS Gubbio
x
ACN Siena 1904
03/12
10h30
Imolese Calcio
x
Vis Pesaro 1898

Holanda - Tweede Divisie

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
Excelsior Maassluis
x
Amsterdamsche FC
03/12
10h30
FC Lisse
x
Koninklijke HFC
03/12
10h30
VV Noordwijk
x
Rijnsburgse Boys
03/12
10h30
Scheveningen
x
Tec

Roménia - Liga I

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
FC Voluntari
x
AFC Hermannstadt

Holanda - Tweede Divisie

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
K.v.v. Quick Boys
x
VV IJsselmeervogels
03/12
11h00
SV Spakenburg
x
VV Katwijk

Irlanda do Norte - Championship

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Knockbreda FC
x
Ballyclare Comrades FC
03/12
11h00
Newington FC
x
Warrenpoint Town FC

India - Indian Super League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Bengaluru FC
x
Atk Mohun Bagan

Bélgica - Super League, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h30
SC Eendracht Aalst
x
RSC Anderlecht

Inglaterra - League One

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Accrington Stanley
x
Oxford United

Inglaterra - League Two

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Crawley Town
x
Swindon Town
03/12
12h00
Hartlepool United
x
Stockport County FC
03/12
12h00
Mansfield Town
x
Colchester United
03/12
12h00
Northampton Town
x
Tranmere Rovers FC
03/12
12h00
Rochdale
x
Harrogate Town

Internacional - Copa del Mundo

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Países Bajos
x
Estados Unidos

Escócia - Championship

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Arbroath FC
x
Greenock Morton FC
03/12
12h00
Ayr United FC
x
Raith Rovers FC
03/12
12h00
Cove Rangers FC
x
Partick Thistle FC
03/12
12h00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
x
FC Dundee
03/12
12h00
FC Queens Park
x
Hamilton Academical FC

Escócia - League One

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Clyde FC
x
Edinburgh City FC
03/12
12h00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
x
Queen of The South FC
03/12
12h00
Falkirk FC
x
Airdrieonians FC
03/12
12h00
Kelty Hearts FC
x
Peterhead FC
03/12
12h00
Montrose FC
x
Alloa Athletic FC

Escócia - League Two

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Bonnyrigg Rose
x
Dumbarton FC
03/12
12h00
East Fife FC
x
Annan Athletic FC
03/12
12h00
Elgin City FC
x
Stenhousemuir FC
03/12
12h00
Forfar Athletic FC
x
Albion Rovers FC
03/12
12h00
Stranraer FC
x
Stirling Albion FC

Espanha - Primera Division Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Athletic de Bilbao
x
Madrid CFF

Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Pevidem SC
x
Atlético de Vila Mea

Portugal - Campeonato Nacional, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
CA Ouriense
x
Sl Benfica Lisbon

Portugal - Liga Portugal 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Vitoria Setubal
x
Amora FC
03/12
12h00
Gd Fontinhas
x
FC Oliveira do Hospital
03/12
12h00
Vilaverdense FC
x
CF Canelas 2010
03/12
12h00
CDC Montalegre
x
AD Fafe
03/12
12h00
FC Felgueiras 1932
x
Vitoria Guimaraes B

Portugal - U19 Championship

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Anadia FC U19
x
FC Famalicao U19
03/12
12h00
Vitoria Guimaraes
x
Gil Vicente

Irlanda do Norte - Championship

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Ards FC
x
Institute FC
03/12
12h00
Dergview FC
x
Harland And Wolff Welders
03/12
12h00
Loughgall FC
x
Ballinamallard United FC

Irlanda do Norte - Premiership

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Ballymena United
x
Cliftonville FC
03/12
12h00
Coleraine
x
Dungannon Swifts
03/12
12h00
Crusaders FC
x
FC Glentoran
03/12
12h00
Linfield FC
x
Carrick Rangers FC

Luxemburgo - Division Nationale

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
x
Racing FC Union Luxembourgo

Arménia - Premier League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
FC Van
x
FC BKMA Yerevan
03/12
12h00
FC Noah
x
Lernayin Artsakh

Gibraltar - National League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
St Josephs FC
x
Lynx FC

Espanha - LaLiga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h15
Real Zaragoza
x
UD Ibiza

Bélgica - Super League, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h15
Club Brujas YLA
x
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

Costa do Marfim - Ligue 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h30
Denguele Sports d´Odienne
x
Racing Club Dabidjan

Turquia - 1. Lig

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
13h00
Sakaryaspor
x
Erzurumspor FK

Itália - Serie C, Group B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
13h30
Cesena FC
x
Asd San Donato Tavarnelle
03/12
13h30
Fermana FC
x
AC Reggiana
03/12
13h30
Olbia Calcio
x
Usd Recanatese 1923
03/12
13h30
Virtus Entella
x
Lucchese Libertas 1905

França - Championnat National U19

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne U19
x
FC Nantes U19

Itália - Serie B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
Cagliari Calcio
x
Parma Calcio

Portugal - League Cup

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
Casa Pia AC
x
SC Braga

Roménia - Liga I

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
x
FC U Craiova 1948

Chipre - 1st Division

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
x
Apoel Nicosia FC
03/12
14h00
Pafos FC
x
Olympiakos Nicosia FC

Luxemburgo - Division Nationale

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h00
FC Mondercange
x
UN Kaerjeng 97

Espanha - Primera Division Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h15
Levante Las Planas FC
x
Real Madrid

Espanha - LaLiga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h30
Real Sporting de Gijón
x
UD Las Palmas
03/12
14h30
CD Mirandés
x
Albacete Balompié

Costa do Marfim - Ligue 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
14h45
Stella Club D`Adjame
x
Lys Sassandra

Internacional - Copa del Mundo

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
16h00
Argentina
x
Australia

Andorra - Second Division

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
16h30
FC Pas de La Casa
x
FS La Massana

Espanha - LaLiga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
17h00
Villarreal CF B
x
CD Leganés

Portugal - League Cup

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
03/12
17h45
CD Trofense
x
FC Pacos Ferreira
Baloncesto

Estados Unidos da América - NBA

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
00h00
Golden State Warriors
x
Chicago Bulls

República da Coreia - KBL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
02h00
Daegu Pegasus
x
Anyang KGC
03/12
02h00
LG Sakers
x
SK Knights

Japão - B2.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
02h00
Koshigaya Alphas
x
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka

China - WCBA

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
02h30
Beijing Great Wall
x
Shaanxi Tianze

Japão - B2.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
03h00
Altiri Chiba
x
Yamagata Wyverns
03/12
03h00
Ehime Orange Vikings
x
Nagasaki Velca

Japão - B.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
03h05
Levanga Hokkaido
x
Shiga Lakestars
03/12
03h05
Utsunomiya Brex
x
Yokohama B Corsairs
03/12
03h05
Chiba Jets Funabashi
x
Akita Northern Happinets
03/12
03h05
San-En Neophoenix
x
Toyota Alvark Tokyo
03/12
03h05
Seahorses Mikawa
x
Sun Rockers Shibuya
03/12
03h05
Fighting Eagles Nagoya
x
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
03/12
03h05
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
x
Toyama Grouses
03/12
03h05
Kyoto Hannaryz
x
Shinshu Brave Warriors

Austrália - NBL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
03h30
N. Zealand Breakers
x
Perth Wildcats

República da Coreia - KBL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
04h00
KCC Egis
x
KT Sonicboom

Japão - B.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
05h05
Ibaraki Robots
x
Gunma Crane Thunders
03/12
05h05
Osaka Evessa
x
Hiroshima Dragonflies

China - WCBA

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
05h30
Hebei
x
Fujian

Japão - B.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
05h35
Niigata Albirex BB
x
Sendai 89Ers

Austrália - NBL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h00
South East Melbourne Phoenix
x
Melbourne United

República da Coreia - WKBL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h00
Bucheon Hana 1Q
x
Asan Woori Bank Wibee

Japão - B2.League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
06h00
Aomori Wats
x
Bambitious Nara
03/12
06h00
Fukushima Firebonds
x
Earthfriends Tokyo Z

Turquia - TBSL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
07h00
Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket
x
Besiktas JK

Turquia - Super Lig, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h30
Hatay Bsb
x
Ogm Ormanspor

China - WCBA

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
08h30
Wuhan Shengfan
x
Tianjin Zhongxin

Internacional - United League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Avtodor Saratov
x
Mba Moscow

Polónia - PLKK

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
Skk Polonia Warszawa
x
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski

Eslovénia - 1. A SKL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h00
KD Ilirija
x
Kk Podcetrtek

Turquia - TBSL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h30
Turk Telekom
x
Tofas SK Bursa

Turquia - 1. Lig

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
09h45
Bornova Belediyesi
x
Cagdas Bodrum Spor

Internacional - Estonian-Latvian League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Latvijas Universitate
x
BC Kalev

Suécia - Damligan, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h00
Uppsala Basket
x
Lulea BBK

Grécia - A1, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
Olympiakos Pireaus
x
PAOK Thessaloniki

Suécia - Damligan, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
Norrkoping Dolphins
x
Visby Ladies

Dinamarca - Basketligaen

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
10h30
BK Amager
x
Bakken Bears

Internacional - United League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban
x
Enisey Krasnoyarsk

Noruega - BLNO

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Oppsal Tigers
x
Nidaros Jets

Grécia - A1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Peristeri Athens
x
Ionikos Nikaias BC

Grécia - A2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Fea Nf Nx
x
EK Kavalas

Suécia - Damligan, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Sodertalje BBK
x
Mark Basket

Finlândia - Korisliiga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Lahti Basketball
x
PYRINTO TAMPERE

Lituânia - NKL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Delikatesas Joniskis
x
Mazeikiai M Basket
03/12
11h00
Kk Vilkaviskio Perlas
x
BC Zalgiris Kaunas II
03/12
11h00
BC Telsiai
x
Neptunas-Akvaservis Klaipeda

Dinamarca - Basketligaen

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Randers Cimbria
x
Holbaek-Stenhus

Polónia - 1 Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h00
Wkk Wroclaw
x
GKS Tychy
03/12
11h00
AZS Agh Krakow
x
PGE Turow Zgorzelec

Turquia - 1. Lig

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h30
Harem Spor
x
Balikesir Belediye Spor

Lituânia - NKL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h30
Atletas Kaunas
x
Vytis Sakiai

Argentina - LNB

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
11h30
Atenas Córdoba
x
Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda

Internacional - Estonian-Latvian League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Valmiera Glass Via
x
Tallinna Kalev/Audentes
03/12
12h00
Kk Parnu
x
Ventspils
03/12
12h00
Kk Rapla
x
BK Ogre

Grécia - A1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
Apollon Patras
x
Kolossos Rhodes

Grécia - A1, Women

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
Equipo BB
 
03/12
12h00
AO Eleutheria Mochatou
x
Panathinaikos BC